Monday, December 24, 2012

I like the lyrics :')


I like the lyrics :')

Taylor Swift
I'm only me when I'm with you

Friday night beneath the stars,
in a field behind your yard,
you and I are paintin' pictures in the sky.
And sometimes we don't say a thing;
just listen to the crickets sing.
Everything I need is right here by my side.
And I know everything about you
I don't wanna live without you.

[Chorus:]
I'm only up when you're not down.
Don't wanna fly if you're still on the ground.
It's like no matter what I do.

Well you drive me crazy half the time;
the other half I'm only trying to let you know that what I feel is true.
And I'm only me when I'm with you.

Just a small town boy and girl
livin' in a crazy world.
Tryin' to figure out what is and isn't true.
And I don't try to hide my tears.
The secrets or my deepest fears.
Through it all nobody gets me like you do.
And you know everything about me.
You say that you can't live without me.

[Chorus]

When I'm with anybody else it's so hard to be myself.
Only you can tell.

[Chorus:]
That I'm only up when you're not down.
Don't wanna fly if you're still on the ground.
It's like no matter what I do.

Well you drive me crazy half the time;
the other half I'm only trying to let you know that what I feel is true.
And I'm only me
Who I wanna be
Well, I'm only me when I'm with you
With you

Uh huh
Yeah



344....
ALWAYS AND ONLY YOU! <3

Monday, November 5, 2012

~ Wanna to ask me some question....

~ Wanna to ask me a question....?
Ask me here----> http://ask.fm/NaaNady

thanks ^^
have a nice day :)

~ Life is too short to regret ! :)

Just BELIEVE in your self <3


Just smileee :')


The beginning is always the hardest!
stay POSITIVE ! :D


~ Everything's happen for a reason .


^^


~ Life is hard  , but the sun still shines ! :')



~ If u can DREAM it , you can DO it !! 
So , be strong ! :)

NEVER , NEVER , NEVER give up!!

Winners never quit ,
Quitters never win :)

~ HAHA......besar kan TEDDY BEAR tuh?  
tapi bukan aku punye..... sob sob :'(
aku cume pinjam bear tuh utk  snap pic je....hehe
PEACE NO WAR ! :)


p/s - sila abaikan muke aku yang buruk  tuh....lol :P


I may not be perfect but parts of me are pretty awesome ! 
I'm always trying to be the BEST version of me! :)

Thanks for reading....
may god bless all of you always :')

Smile always (':

P/S - Dear 344 - imissyou! <3

Wednesday, October 31, 2012

~ Sincerely from.....me :')

Dear  god,

I beg to you,
Please take good care of all those people
who had really2 take a good of me
before this untill now....
I really2 appreciate their presence in my life....
They are so kind to me....too kind....yeah too kind :')
I'm so sorry because I think I can't take a good care
of them as they take a very good care of me....

* suddenly feel wanna to cry now :'(

Let us be grateful to the people 

who make us happy!
they are the charming gardeners
who make our souls blossom <3


To them 

~ I'm so sorry......
Only god can repay all your kindness to me....
I am just an ordinary human being sometime I feel angry ,
sometime I feel happy and sometimes I don't even know what i felt!
I'm so sorry if I ever make you all feel annoyed
with all my bad attitude and maybe of myself.
Just one thing I can say....
THANK YOU very2 much for all the
things that you are ever did for me 
whether directly or indirectly....
thank you very2 much!

May god always bless all of you :) <3

~ always Think positive  yeah (:

Truly sincerely from deep of my heart ,
Naa Nady

___________________________________________
And to all my friends ,
I wish you all
good luck and all the best for your final examination...
Hope we can achieve flying colours result...
Hope so.....
InsyaALLAH ,amin.....
May god always bless all of us....
- Wish me luck yeah.....hope I can do well in my examination <3
thx.... (:




~ btw , Thanks for reading my post :')
- Smile always yeah (:



P/s - Dear 344, I missyou so so much :'(

Friday, October 12, 2012

~ Just smile :')





true enough...


:')


iloveyou!  <3

Be strong! :)

Just stay strong :')


:)





~ You were always able to make me smile even if you do nothing :') 
no matter what will happen I'll always <3 you 
<3

I really2 miss you my dear <3

true..... :D


(:


:')

:')



I hope you are the one I'm looking for (:



:')


:)

<3

:)

All that is because  iloveyou....only you 344  :')


Every moment spent with you ,
 it like a beautiful dream come true....
I wish I can always be with you if possible
for FOREVER !
<3

Thanks for reading :)
Have a nice day ^^

Thursday, September 27, 2012

~ A DREAM doesn't become reality through magic ,It takes sweat ,determination and hard work :)

Just wanna to share my own happiness bout this to all of you...hehe
Maybe to all of you ,
what I am going to tell you about , it is just a common thing,
right?
but to me....

I think this is

 The BEST things that I ever did....LOL....
in other word the best work that I ever did in my life by my ownself.....haha

Let me explain about this moreee.....
On last semester , for my Microcomputer Application subject....
We are required to design an advertisement about anything
in order to apply what we have been taught in the class....
and I happily choose to do advertisement about this kind of business....
since I really2 like flowers and all those kind of things that related to this....
FLORIST SHOP!
yup....florist shop....hehe

It is not easy for me to do this kind of things using the computer 
since I'm not in a computer courses or in other related courses with this things!
Plus I'm not such a creative person too....
At that time , when my lecturer tell us about
that kind of assignment....
I'm just stared at the paper ,
because I've no idea on what I am going to do NEXT!
HAHA....
but then in order to completed the assignment ,

~Where there's a will , there's must be a way ! :)

Suddenly I've got an idea about what I am going to do....hehe
and finally I'm came out with this things....



Only god knows,
how extremely happy  I am , at the moment when I've completed this..... :)
because I do it by my ownself  and with my own hardwork....hehe
When I remember about this ,
I think the "final output" is worth 
with all my own hardwork :D


That's all for today....
btw , Thanks for reading my post yeah :)
Smile alwayssss yeah :D







Tuesday, September 11, 2012

~ Just smile :')

Everything will be better when I'm just think about you....
Only you :)

So , I think I don't want to think about anybody else anymore except you....
Because think of them will make me feel stress n be more stressful....
especially when I think about all my friends.....
especially the one who keep on directing me !
asking me to do this ,do that !
arghhh...seriously....I really2 hate this... :P
haihhh.....

the one who always test my patience level....

okay....let's forget about it and just proceed 
to another beautiful day it would be 
when I'm just spend my precious time with you,
only with you,
just both of us.....
no anybody else.....
spending time together with you 
will always make me feel better and better.... :)
you are always be able to make my day beautiful my dear :)



Every moment I spent with you is like 

a beautiful dream come true :)
especially when 
you carve a smile just for me..
just to make me feel HAPPY :')
I really2 hope that you'll always stay by my side,
if possible for
FOREVER !


I always looking forward for the chance
to see your sweet smile dear  :')



The best love is the one that makes you a better person ,
without changing you into someone other than yourself :')
iloveyou 344 :')
just you <3

Tuesday, August 28, 2012

~ Part 2 - The things that I can't say directly to someone .....

Today , it is enough 1 week......

~ I hope you will be my only one.....





 Keep dreaming , 
keep believing , 
keep caring and keep sharing (:

~  Day by day , my  feeling towards you grow deeper and deeper.....

344 <3



I always trust my instincts

because
the heart can get too enthusiastic
and the head are too logical.... 

The shortest word I know is " I " The sweetest word I know is " Love "AND The person I never forget is " You " !



Just want you to remember that  no matter what will happen

I'll always be there for you  :)
I know how I love you.....deeply <3
 You are the BEST things that ever been M-I-N-E- !


IreallyReallyHopeThatOurLoveWillLastsForever!
5545 <3 344



Btw, thanks for reading yeah :)
and don't forget to SMILE ! 


Monday, August 27, 2012

~ Be Positive (:

No matter what will happen ,
just be strong and just keep......

SMILING !  (:



PAIN makes you STRONGER ,
FEAR makes you BRAVER ,
HEARTBREAK makes you WISER .


~ Don't worry , be happy ,  go LUCKY ! :D


~ Live the unforgettable , wait for the unpredictable ~


So, please Keep smiling and laughing yeahh :D

Everybody wants to be happy ,
Nobody wants to be pain ,
but you can't have , a rainbow 
without any rain .



~ 100% AGREE  :')


^_^
No matter what will happen , life must go....ON ! 


:)


~  Don't forget to appreciate what you already have :)


Take a chance ,
because you never know what might happen (:

TRUE ENOUGH, right ? :)

If what you see by the eye doesn't please you , 
then close your eyes and
see from the heart ,
Because the heart can see beauty and 
love more than the eyes can ever wonder <3


THANKS FOR READING YEAH !
be HAPPY! 
(: