Wednesday, December 23, 2015


What SUCH a 
' PIGGY LIFE ' !!!!!!!!
I HATE MY LIFE!!!!!!
PLEASE ,


LEAVE ME ALONE !
I'M SUCH A USELESS,RIGHT?!
THAT'S WHY MY LIFE GETTING WORST FROM DAYS TO DAYS.

EVEN IF I EXPLAINED WELL,NO SOUL COULD UNDERSTAND 
WHAT I HAVE BEEN THROUGH THROUGHOUT MY LIFE!
NVM ,
IT'S OK .
BYE!!!




****!
*DON'T EVER DARE TO DISTURB ME RIGHT NOW~
CAUSE I NEED TO BE ALONE!!
K BYE!!


Monday, December 14, 2015

;-)


Stand BY You

Hands, put your empty hands in mine
And scars, show me all the scars you hide
And hey, if your wings are broken
Please take mine so yours can open too
Cause I'm gonna stand by you
Oh, tears make kaleidoscopes in your eyes
And hurt, I know you're hurting, but so am I
And love, if your wings are broken
Borrow mine 'til yours can open too
Cause I'm gonna stand by you

Even if we're breaking down, we can find a way to break through
Even if we can't find heaven, I'll walk through Hell with you
Love, you're not alone, cause I'm gonna stand by you
Even if we can't find heaven, I'm gonna stand by you
Even if we can't find heaven, I'll walk through Hell with you
Love, you're not alone, cause I'm gonna stand by you

Yeah, you're all I never knew I needed
And the heart, sometimes it's unclear why it's beating
And love, if your wings are broken
We can brave through those emotions too
Cause I'm gonna stand by you
Oh, truth, I guess truth is what you believe in
And faith, I think faith is having a reason
 Love, if your wings are broken
Borrow mine 'til yours can open too
Cause I'm gonna stand by you



Tuesday, November 10, 2015

How long will I.....

How long will I love you?
As long as stars are above you
And longer, if I can.

How long will I need you?
As long as the seasons need to
Follow their plan.

How long will I be with you?
As long as the sea is bound to
Wash upon the sand.

How long will I want you?
As long as you want me to
And longer by far.

How long will I give to you?
As long as I live through you
However long you say.

How long will I love you?
As long as stars are above you
And longer, if I may.

:'(

Thursday, October 15, 2015

.......I'm still learning :-D

Hari ni aku try belajar editing sendiri je....
tengok tutorial kat youtube (sangat membantu)
edit gambar use Adobe Photoshop CS6  to add a RAIN effect on an images...
haha....tak sia2 usaha aku menghadap komputer berjam-jam hari ini....

TADAAAAAAA!!! Ni laa hasilnye :-D
aku juga ada try buat ANIMATED RAIN GIF. tapi
Still a lot I need to improve about it :-D
minat? haha...aku memang minat dgn bende2 mcm ni....
photography is my passion...
kalau camera dah ada kat tgn aku,haha....i will keep capturing photo till aku penat or till bateri camera tu dah habis...krikk krikk....haha!
kalau ada rezeki lebih suatu hari nanti aku nak beli DSLR CAMERA....
aku minat sangat dgn camera tu....
the things in my WISHLIST..da lama bende tu ada dalam wishlist hidup aku ,tapi belum tertunai lagy nak belinye.....
ada sapa2 kat sini yang baik hati nak hadiahkan aku kamera tu tak???
hmm....krikk krikkk....haha
kalau ada camera tu ,aku 
bolehlah guna DSLR tu 
untuk belajar sikit2 tntg photography dan tentang dunia fotografi.... :-)


That's all for today...
till we meet again in the next post....
daaaaaa~~~



Wednesday, October 14, 2015

Monday, October 12, 2015

........lyrics :-)


Tommy Page – A Shoulder To Cry On




Life is full of lots of up and downs
And the distance feels further 
When you're headed for the ground
And there is nothing more painful than to let your feelings take you down
It's so hard to know the way you feel inside
When there's many thoughts and feelings that you hide
But you might feel better if you let me walk with you
By your side

And when you need a shoulder to cry on
When you need a friend to rely on
When the whole world is gone
You won't be alone, cause I'll be there
I'll be your shoulder to cry on
I'll be there
I'll be a friend to rely on
When the whole world is gone
You won't be alone, cause I'll be there

All of the times when everything is wrong
And you're feeling like
There's no use going on
You can't give it up
I hope you work it out and carry on
Side by side,
With you till the end
I'll always be the one to firmly hold your hand
No matter what is said or done
Our love will always continue on

Everyone needs a shoulder to cry on
Everyone needs a friend to rely on
When the whole world is gone
You won't be alone cause I'll be there
I'll be your shoulder to cry on
I'll be there
I'll be the one you rely on
When the whole world's gone
You won't be alone
'Cause I'll be there

And when the whole world is gone
You'll always have my shoulder to cry on


This song lyrics is so.........sweet...
thank you so much :-) 
much loveeeeeeeee ! <3

Sunday, October 11, 2015

Baca sendiri :-P HAHAHA


*fuh......fuh...fuh....Tiup sikit 
dah berhabuk blog ni gara-gara lama sangat tak UPDATE...krikk krikkk...haha

* BackgroundMusic *

Nasib ku dirundung malang
Sederas gelombang
Menghempas dipantai


Hidup ku seperti badai
Tak henti gelora
Musnahlah segalanya
Perasaan dan harapan untuk hari esok
Tiada lagi....


hahaha......udah tuh menyanyinya...
takut hujan pulak nanti ye ye.... krikkk krikkk

Hmmm...takde ape nak citer actually tapi....
Tetibe rasa rindu pulak nak update blog ni XD
sebenarnya aku baru habis menonton Telemovie - Cermin Kasih (TV3)

Ok lah ,
aku cerita kisahnya khas buat korang yang tak berkesempatan untuk 
menonton telemovie ni .

cerita ni sedih lah juge......
bnyk kali ler juge bergenang air mata aku dok hayati kisah wataknya...
Bagi aku memang terbaik telemovie ni,penuh dengan pengajaran serta mempunyai jalan cerita yang menarik :)
Syabas dan tahniah untuk penerbit dan semua pihak yang terlibat dalam 
menjayakan telemovie ini :-D

Telemovie  ini mengisahkan tentang seorang wanita yang teraniaya...
Pada suatu hari , Marina (watak utama ) telah mendapat tahu bahawa 
suami nya yang bernama Amran ( watak ) terlibat dalam sindiket pengedaran dadah....
Apabila Marina mengetahui tentang perkara tersebut ,
dia berasa sangat kecewa lalu meminta suaminya menceraikannya tetapi suami nya 
berkeras dan tidak mahu menuruti permintaan tersebut 
*biasalah nama pun lelaki kan EGO nye tinggi melangit....krikk krikk

Ketika mereka berdua sedang bergaduh dan bergelut ,
tiba-tiba Amran mencapai jarum suntikan yang mengandungi dadah lalu 
menyuntik dadah tersebut ke dalam badan Marina...setelah terkena 
suntikan itu,Marina pun mula berkhayal...
*dalam hati aku berkata 
"Tak guna punya jantan ! "
Sejak peristiwa itu ,Marina telah ketagih dengan dadah, dan 
Amran telah menjadi 'drug supplier ' untuk  Marina .

Pihak polis telah menjalankan siasatan lalu  pada suatu hari , 
ketika Amran sedang berada di suatu kelab hiburan...dia telah ditangkap dan 
dia telah mati ditembak kerana cuba untuk melarikan diri .

Selepas kejadian itu ,pihak polis telah berjaya memberkas Marina 
atas kesalahan berkaitan dadah . Setelah disabitkan kesalahan ,
Marina dipenjarakan di Penjara Bentong .
Pada hari itu , bermula lah kehidupan Marina sebagai seorang banduan 
yang hidup di dalam penjara itu . Marina amatlah tertekan dengan nasib yang menimpa dirinya .
Dia hampir gila disebabkan kejadian malang itu . 
Pada suatu hari , Marina telah disahkan hamil . Pada mulanya ,Marina amat membenci anak 
yang berada dalam kandungannya lalu mencuba ingin membunuh anak itu .
Tetapi lama kelamaan ,setelah anak itu dilahirkan ,Marina telah sedar 
bahawa anak itu amat memerlukan kasih sayang darinya .
Dia telah menamakan anaknya dengan nama Maryam .
Sejak dari hari itu ,Marina telah menjaga anaknya dengan baik,dia telah
 memberikan sepenuh kasih sayang kepada Maryam sehinggalah dia berusia 3 tahun .
Setelah Maryam berumur 3 tahun , pihak penjara telah menjelaskan kepada Marina bahawa dia tidak boleh terus menjaga anak itu di dalam penjara dan anak itu perlu diserahkan kepada waris yang dibenarkan .
Waris Marina adalah ibu bapa nya . 
Pada saat Maryam ingin diserahkan kepada nenek dan datuknya ,
Marina telah menangis sekuat hati dan Maryam juga menangis sehingga tidak 
mahu melepaskan dakapan ibunya .Tetapi apakan daya ,
Maryam perlu hidup bebas seperti kanak-kanak yang lain demi untuk memiliki masa depan yang baik .
Sejak dari hari itu ,Marina sering berasa sedih kerana dia amat merindui anak nya . Maryam juga sering menangis sejak dipisahkan dari ibunya . Namun begitu ,anak kecil ini bertuah kerana dia memiliki nenek dan datuk yang amat penyayang yang sentiasa ingin menggembirakan dirinya .
Maryam hidup seperti kanak-kanak yang lain, terus membesar dan membesar sehingga
telah sampai masa untuk dia melangkah ke zaman persekolahannya.
Maryam seorang pelajar yang pintar dan cerdik .Dia sering mendapat tempat yang pertama dalam kelasnya .
Setiap minggu ,datuk dan nenek Maryam akan membawa dia ke penjara untuk 
menemui ibu kandungnya,Marina. Maryam sangat gembira setelah 
dapat berbual dan menemui ibunya .
Di penjara ,pelawat hanya dibenarkan berhubung dengan seseorang banduan melalui telefon dan pelawat hanya dibenarkan untuk melihat banduan tersebut melalui cermin kaca .
Melalui telefon tersebut Maryam telah meluahkan perasaannya terhadap ibunya ,
"Maryam sayang ibu  . Nanti bila Maryam dah sekolah,Maryam akan belajar sampai pandai dan buat ibu bangga dengan Maryam . " itulah dia antara kata-kata Maryam .
Maryam seorang kanak-kanak yang suka melukis . Oleh itu ,setiap kali sebelum dia bertemu ibunya dia akan membawa hasil lukisan yang telah dilukis untuk diberikan kepada ibunya .Di dalam sel penjara ,Marina telah menampal semua hasil lukisan Maryam  di dinding .Setiap kali dia merindui anaknya Maryam,dia akan melihat ke arah dinding dan memandang lukisan tersebut .

Setelah beberapa minggu selepas itu ,Marina menjadi risau jika kerana dia telah lama tidak bertemu dengan anaknya , Maryam .
Pada suatu hari ,bapa Marina telah datang bersendirian ke penjara untuk melawatnya .
Marina pun berasa hairan kerana dia tidak melihat kelibat anaknya .
Ketika itu dia amatlah merindui anaknya.
Marina telah bertanyakan kepada bapanya di manakah Maryam .
Bapanya menjawab,Maryam sibuk dengan aktiviti sekolah .
 Marina telah berpesan kepada bapanya ,supaya dia membawa Maryam bersama ketika melawatnya selepas dari hari itu .

Hari itu merupakan hari yang bersejarah buat Marina kerana pada hari itu dia akan dibebaskan dari penjara dan telah selesai menjalani hukuman .
Marina juga tidak menyangka pada hari itu juga merupakan hari yang paling menyedihkan dalam hidupnya ,kerana pada hari yang sama dengan tarikh dia dibebaskan dia telah kehilangan satu-satunya anak kesayangan dia iaitu Maryam .
Pada hari itu juga ,Maryam telah pergi buat selamanya untuk menemui pencipta-NYA .
Setelah Marina keluar dari pagar penjara ,Marina berasa hairan kerana dia tidak melihat kelibat bapanya .Setelah itu ,dia memutuskan untuk pulang ke rumah dengan menaiki teksi .
Setelah sampainya dia di rumah,dia telah menjerit memanggil nama Maryam,
tetapi tidak ada apa-apa
jawapan .
Ketika dia ingin melangkah ke bilik ,dia telah melihat sekujur mayat yang telah terbujur kaku di atas katil .
Mayat tersebut adalah anaknya Maryam .
Marina tidak dapat menahan kesedihannya lalu dia meratapi pemergian anaknya itu .
 Ibu Marina telah menasihatinya supaya redha dengan ketentuan ilahi.
Rupa-rupanya selama ini Maryam telah pun menghidap penyakit yang agak kritikal yang menyebabkan badannya tidak memberi apa-apa kesan terhadap ubat antibiotik yang diberi oleh doktor . Kegagalan organ berfungsi juga boleh disebabkan oleh kesan dari pengambilan dadah .
Disebabkan itu ,organ dalam badan Maryam tidak dapat berfungsi dengan baik seterusnya membawanya kepada kematian .

****End of story***

Pengajaran yang dapat dipelajari dari telemovie ini adalah ,

1 .Penggunaan dadah yang berlebihan adalah amat bahaya untuk kehidupan manusia .
2 . Kasih sayang ibu terhadap anak tiada batasnya .
3 . Setiap orang mampu berubah untuk menjadi manusia yang lebih baik dan berguna .
4 .Setiap yang berlaku dalam kehidupan ini pasti ada hikmahnya yang tersendiri ,kita sebagai manusia perlu redha dengan segala ketentuan tuhan .


_______________________

So itulah sedikit sebanyak tentang kisah dalam telemovie yang aku tengok tadi .

Till then......
Till we meet again in the next post .
May ALLAH bless our life always .
In syaa ALLAH,aminn ya rabb alamin :-)





Keep calm  , keep smiling.....and remember
the world is a beautiful place :-)









Saturday, July 25, 2015

..........untitled 24.07..............................


How could this happen to me ? 
*frowning :'(




How could this happen to me?
I made my mistakes
Got nowhere to run
The night goes on
As I'm fading away
I'm sick of this life
I just wanna scream.......,

How could this happen to me?
How could this happen to me?
How could this happen to me?




ARGHHHHHHH!!!
* drowning :'(


BYE!

Tuesday, July 7, 2015

:-)

Dear you ,

If I had to live my life without you near me
The days would all be empty
The nights would seem so long
With you I see forever oh so clearly
I might have been in love before
But it never felt this strong
Our dreams are young and we both know
They'll take us where we want to go
Hold me now
Touch me now
I don't want to live without you


Nothing's gonna change my love for you
You ought to know by now how much I love you
One thing you can be sure of
I'll never ask for more than your love
Nothing's gonna change my love for you
You ought to know by now how much I love you
The world may change my whole life through
But nothing's gonna change my love for you
Nothing's gonna change my love for you
You ought to know by now how much I love you
One thing you can be sure of
I'll never ask for more than your love <3


....till then :-)



Friday, March 27, 2015

Dear F.H......

Dear my future husband....plz understand this carefully...
I always wish,YOU are my future husband <3

Dear future husband,
Here's a few things
You'll need to know if you wanna be
My one and only all my life

Take me on a date
I deserve it, baby
And don't forget the flowers every anniversary
'Cause if you'll treat me right
I'll be the perfect wife
Buying groceries
Buy-buying what you need

You got that 9 to 5
But, baby, so do I
So don't be thinking I'll be home and baking apple pies
I never learned to cook
But I can write a hook
Sing along with me
Sing-sing along with me (hey)

You gotta know how to treat me like a lady
Even when I'm acting crazy
Tell me everything's alright

Dear future husband,
Here's a few things you'll need to know if you wanna be
My one and only all my life
Dear future husband,
If you wanna get that special lovin'
Tell me I'm beautiful each and every night

After every fight
Just apologize
And maybe then I'll let you try and rock my body right
Even if I was wrong
You know I'm never wrong
Why disagree?
Why, why disagree?

You gotta know how to treat me like a lady
Even when I'm acting crazy
Tell me everything's alright

Dear future husband,
Here's a few things
You'll need to know if you wanna be
My one and only all my life (hey, baby)
Dear future husband,
Make time for me
Don't leave me lonely
And know we'll never see your family more than mine

I'll be sleeping on the left side of the bed (hey)
Open doors for me and you might get some kisses
Don't have a dirty mind
Just be a classy guy
Buy me a ring
Buy-buy me a ring, (babe)

You gotta know how to treat me like a lady
Even when I'm acting crazy
Tell me everything's alright

Dear future husband,
Here's a few things
You'll need to know if you wanna be
My one and only all my life
Dear future husband,
If you wanna get that special loving
Tell me I'm beautiful each and every night

Future husband, better love me right....

Dear MY future husband,
better love me RIGHT <3 :-)

Iloveyou ! <3

Wednesday, March 25, 2015

...untitled....


Will I ever see you smiling back at me,if I let you go....?

Will I ever see you smiling back at me, if I let you go?


Will I ever see you smiling back at me, if I let you go?


Once again ,I'm thinking about....
Tonight , I'm falling and I can't get up...
I need your loving hand to comes and pick me up..
and every night I miss you....

I miss you 344 <3



Sunday, March 22, 2015

..................

IF I am still important in your life ,
please UNDERSTAND THIS .










.....but I know you DON'T CARE, yes...
U WILL NEVER CARE BOUT ME!!,

I ALREADY GIVE U A LOT OF CHANCEs ,
U DRAINED IT all.
I FORGIVE YOU,YOU TAKE MY 
FORGIVENESS FOR GRANTED AND 
DOING THE SAME MISTAKES OVER AND OVER AGAIN .
I GIVE U MY HEART,YOU BREAKS IT N KEEP HURTING ME.
I TRUST YOU,U BROKE MY TRUST .

.....AND AFTER ALL THIS THING THAT U already DID TO ME,
yet....you are still the only one that can FIX me .

YES ,ONLY YOU CAN FIX ME BACK!!!!!!!

yes, I still need you in my life,
but I don't know if I'm still important in your life or not....
I love you,but I don't know if u still loving me or not....
Yet,I'm still sad bcoz of you but I still love you .
I'm sorry....
I hope you understand this carefully.
My heart is too fragile,
please handle it with care at all the time .

Saying " I'M SORRY " means nothing to me,
if u never want to learn anything from it.


- 22 March 2015
2.45 pm -



Friday, March 6, 2015

I'm sorry...

I'm still here ,still keep crying :'(
can't stop crying...





Just one thing I want to say..

Dear you,

Don't find me anymore when I'm already dead and gone...
cause at that time 
I won't hear what you say anymore....
even If u scream my name out loud at that time 
I won't respond to you anymore...
After I dead,
at  that time,even if u cried your bloody tears and cry so hard for me 
just to beg me to come back to you , I won't able to come back anymore...
I need you while I'm still alive....not when I'm already dead and gone.
Don't cry when u come near my grave...cause I can't hear you anymore...
When I'm gone,I just hope you will found a better girl from me,
and i hope that girl will take care of you 
and make u happy more than I did for the rest of your life.

After
 I die,I just want you to carve the sweetest smile of yours because u already 
free from my life...
because that is what you really want for all this while from me, right ?




I'm sorry for keep disturbing your life,
I'm sorry for caring too much about you,
I'm sorry if i ever making u sad,
I'm sorry if i always make u get angry with me,
I'm sorry if i keep annoyed your life,
I'm sorry if I cant make u happy,
I'm sorry if I hurt you,
I'm sorry if u ever cry because of me,
I'm sorry if u hate me,
I'm sorry because I am not perfect,
I'm sorry because I keep failing to understand you,
I'm sorry for all my fault,
I'm sorry for everything....
I'm really sorry...
hope u will forgive me...

Don't worry ,I already forgive you.
Thank you so much for making me happy for all this while.
I appreciate your existence in my life.
I love you always.
You will always be in my heart.

Take care.

sincerely  from,
NaaNady .

- 1.26 am ,
6 march 2015 -



Saturday, February 28, 2015

The voices of my heart....

IT JUST ME THAT WANNA TRY TO FIX EVERYTHING BACK....!
Cause I always love you more than you do.



Dear you,

Did u ever think about my feelings?
Even when you are busy,did you ever spend little of your time to ask me,"how are you today? " ?
Did you ever do that to me?
The answer is no...
You say you are busy...busy with your work..
yes I know that....but did u ever show that u cared bout me? did you ever tried to prove all your love towards me ? 
when you feel stress with your work,sometimes I feel you suddenly wanna to scold me,when I ask you about anything .
When u sleep without saying goodnight to me,did you ever feel wanna to say sorry to me on the next morning without I mention that...? did u ever think that I have to wait all day just to talk for a few minute with you at night? Did u ever think bout me? I keep quite,yes....I will keep quite...because of what...I keep quite bout all my feeling for all this while...it all just because I don't want to burden you with all my problem,my feeling,my silly thought....cause I don't wanna to be selfish,to burden u with all my problems,
and cause I know you have a lot of thing to think about rather than thinking bout me.

yes,because I love you...did you ever know ? I love you so much ! 
....till sometimes I hide all my feeling from you even I know if I keep hiding it, it will hurt me more .
Never mind,cause what important to me is you. Just u.

But I'm really sorry,today,tonight....I cant keep all this only to myself anymore,I had to express it ,or else I might become crazy n I may not be able to see the world anymore...I'm sorry too because I,I cant stop my tears from streaming down on my cheek :'(
You know,I had try....tried to be strong...but I keep failing to do so.
I had tried not to think so much bout all my feeling and thought,but I just cant! cause I'M NOT STRONG ANYMORE. I'm such a weak girl . I'm just a girl with a fragile heart that loves you more than I love myself .
I know I'm not a perfect girl for you,but I always try my best to be that for you.I had tried my best to understand you,but I keep failing to do so. I'm really sorry for everything.

If on one day in future, u suddenly leaving me,saying that you don't love me anymore,I will try to understand that....even its gonna be really hard and hurt for me. As long as you are happy, I will try to accept it.
If that really happen in my life, I won't put all the blame on you,cause I know its all was my fault from the start .
Don't worry,I already forgive you.
and I will always forgive u.

No matter what will happen to us after this,I woud like to say thank you for everything,thank you for the smile that I already carve because of you...
thank you....thank you and thank you for all the happiness,for all the memories of us.
If u ever ask me,whether am I still love you after all this while,
my answer will always "yes,I do love you " .
I always will love you and will always care bout you.
If u ask me,whether I still need you in my life or not...
my answer will always "yes ,I need you always " ,
and if can I don't wanna to live without you.
Take care.

Till then,
sincerely  from,
NaaNady .

- 9.48 pm ,
28 February 2015 -




Friday, February 6, 2015

.......................

I'M NOT STRONG!!!
I'M WEAK!
YES,TOO WEAK!
ALL PEOPLE THAT SAY THEY WON'T LEAVE ME ,LEFT!
ALL PEOPLE THAT I LOVE, ALREADY LEFT ME ALONE,
I'M DROWNING ALONE IN 
MY THOUGHT ,
THEY LEFT ME DROWNING ALONE,
THEY LEAVE ME BREATHLESS :(
NOBODY CARES BOUT ME,
ALL MY FEELINGS,
MY SADNESS,
MY LONELINESS,
NOBODY UNDERSTAND ME! NO ONE!
I HAVE TOTALLY LOST MY SMILE,
I DON'T KNOW HOW TO SMILE ANYMORE,
I DON'T KNOW WHAT IT FEELS TO BE HAPPY ANYMORE.....
MY SMILE ,MY HAPPINESS ARE TOTALLY GONE,ALL GONE!!
NOTHING ENCOURAGE ME TO CONTINUE MY LIVING....I'M FEELING ALL ALONE.
I HATE MYSELF.
NOW I ONLY KNOW HOW TO FAKE A SMILE,
IT'S HURT INSIDE,NOBODY COULD UNDERSTAND WHAT I AM GOING THROUGH RIGHT NOW :'(
NVM...CAUSE MAYBE I WAS BORN TO NOT BE UNDERSTOOD BY ANYBODY...
NOW IT JUST LEFT ME N MY BROKEN HEART</3 :'(
My life totally meaningless :(
cause I'm such a useless person!


nobody willing to understand me :'(

all went wrong! No hope for me anymore :(
byeeee







Sunday, January 18, 2015

untitled00000




It is so hard to understand what is the meaning of LOVE ,
when you don't want to show and try to prove it to your partner,because you are so scared of rejection.

Guys,so don't be regret if the other person who has the courage come out and confess to her,then it will be too late for you to be with her.


SO PLEASE THINK TWICE,
CONFESS BOUT YOUR TRUE FEELINGS TO HER AND GET HER
 OR KEEP ALL YOUR FEELINGS TO YOURSELF AND LOSE HER FOR FOREVER.




Thursday, January 1, 2015